Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 上田竜也

Age: 34, born 4 October 1983

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

4 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Johnny's Actors (18 items)
list by Mokona
Published 8 years ago

Photos


Member of the popular Japanese idol group KAT-TUN.
Tags: Singer (2), Japanese (2), Born In 1983 (1), Actor (1), Asian (1), Male (1), KAT-TUN (1), Live-action (1), Johnny's (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
8 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.5
10 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block