Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tatiana Okupnik

Age: 39, born 2 September 1978

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

26 votes
beautiful in polish way (22 items)
list by emejzing
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (233 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Polish (2), Singer (2), Born 1978 (1), 1978 (1), Born In 1978 (1), White (1), Caucasian (1), European (1), Born In September (1), September 2 (1), Black Hair (1), Brunette (1), Dark Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Christian Vincent voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
milosz66989 posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

like69big rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Jacek Kollek rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block