Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tatiana Fernandez

Age: 29, born 14 April 1989

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

11 votes
Mail Order Brides III (51 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 7 months, 4 weeks ago
2 votes
My TOP 10 colombian women (2) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Tatiana Fernandez Videos

Tatiana Fernandez

59 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

28 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Colombian (2), Latina (1), Black Hair (1), Model (1), 1989 (1), #1 (1), 11 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 want to see
2. Mil capas (2015)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
jojoba voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

samolena voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

samolena rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Mail Order Brides III (51 beauty items)
Bollyver voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

playboydx voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Mfr Metropolis voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

max1911 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
max1911 voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"PERFECTION!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 30 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block