Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tatiana Gabrielle Hobson

Age: 22, born 26 January 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

52 votes
My middle name is now my surname (95 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Rocketed to fame in 2017 after she joined the cast of the hit CW series The 100. She has also made appearances in The Thundermans and K.C. Undercover. Her mother is Korean and her father was a former Ohio basketball star.
Tags: Black (1), Curly Hair (1), Actress (1), American (1), Brown Eyes (1), Ebony (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
2.3
53 Watched
2. Tatterdemalion (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
322 Watched
Rating:
4.4
24 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

m3tarry rated this 10/10 2 days, 19 hours ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
My middle name is now my surname (95 person items)

"Tatiana Gabrielle Hobson"


EatMorePez posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Sabrina Concezzi rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
aybeexinfinity posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Bene rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block