Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Katya Breezy Dhanraj

Age: 24, born 22 December 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
11 votes
sexy mulatto celebrities ( half white half black) (78 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (239 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
1993 (97 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Anastasia "Tasie" Katya Breezy Dhanraj was born in Brighton, East Sussex, England to Derek Dhanraj and Rebecca Sinnatt. She has an older sister named Tasha and is half-English and half-Guyanese. She is a singer/songwriter and is former member of a dark pop rock band called the "WooWoos". Though she confirmed in her Twitter that she has left the band due to her wanting to go in a different direction of her career. She is best known for her role as Mara Jaffray in the Belgian/American/British Teen Drama Mystery television series of Nickelodeon: House of Anubis. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Brunette (1), Short (1), British (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
Rating:
5.5
34 Watched
11 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

1. Good Kids (2016)
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bluemelody rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 4 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 5 months ago
Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Zoli Králik voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block