Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taryn Thomas

Stats

Birth Name: Rina Tucciarone

Age: 34, born 27 May 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Description: Taryn Thomas was born on May 27, 1983 in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA as Rina M Tucciarone. She is a pornographic actress and producer. She was born into a large Italian family in New Jersey, the oldest of four children. She was raised Roman Catholic and went through communion and confirmation. She was athletic, playing softball and basketball and winning a Presidential Fitness Award in sixth grade. Her family moved to Phoenix when she was 12. By the time she was a teenager, she was frequenting desert parties and drinking with classmates from Desert Mountain High School. She cut classes a lot. Her parents divorced when she w ... (more)
Tags: Licks Ass (1), Raven Haired (1), Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.1
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block