Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tarcísio Magalhães Sobrinho

Age: 82, born 5 October 1935

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Glória Menezes


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Long live the King - Rest of the World Version (12 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years ago
7 votes
Leaders of Brazil (8 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1935 (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
Rating:
6.1
51 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
18 want to see
Rating:
5
21 Watched
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
4. I Love You (1981)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block