Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tarako

Stats

Birth Name: Isono Tarako

Age: 57, born 17 December 1960

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

62 votes
The Changing Face of... Alice (39 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

View all Tarako lists

Photos

1 vote

Japanese voice actress and singer-songwriter. Her debut role was as a preschooler on Urusei Yatsura. Tarako is employed by the talent management firm Troubadour Musique Office.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2142 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1137 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1098 Watched
Rating:
8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
425 Watched
2. Noir
Rating:
7.1
74 Watched
Rating:
7
52 Watched
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block