Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tara Moss

Age: 44, born 2 October 1973

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dr. Berndt Sellheim


Lists

106 votes
Tall Actresses (35 items)
list by Marek
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
58 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Beautiful Australians (45 items)
list by great gnu
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#17) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
5 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#72) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Tara Moss Videos

Tara Moss Her Secret Past

19 Views

Added 3 years ago


My strange interview with Tara Moss

16 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Tara Moss videos

Photos

17 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Tara Moss is a novelist, TV presenter and journalist. She is the author of seven bestselling novels, Fetish, Split, Covet, Hit, Siren, The Blood Countess and The Spider Goddess. Her books have been published in 17 countries in 11 languages. She also hosts the true crime documentary series Tough Nuts - Australia's Hardest Criminals on the Crime & Investigation Network, and the author interview show Tara in Conversation on 13th Street Universal. Her writing has appeared in Australian Literary Review, The Sydney Morning Herald, Sun Herald, The Daily Telegraph and more. Writing has been a lifelong passion for Moss, who began ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (2), Author (1), Australian (1), Canadian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tattoos (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Model (1), Canada (1), British Columbia (1), Victoria (1), Former Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
samolena voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chris043 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

justyouandme rated this 7/10 11 months ago
burnodo voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#35) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Just Damn Sexy (#17) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 17 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Costarello voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block