Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Ann Carpenito

Age: 27, born 13 June 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Tara Lynn Foxx was born on June 13, 1990, in San Francisco, California. She's of mixed Irish, Italian, Russian and Scandinavian descent. Tara grew up in a small town in the Bay Area near Oakland, and attended high school in Oregon. She was involved with both choir and drama in high school. Her first job was working as a bus girl at a restaurant. She initially developed an interest in porn by secretly watching her brother's hardcore videos in her teen days. Tara made up her mind to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry at age 16 and graduated from high school at age 17. She started out in the adult industry as a web ... (more)
Tags: Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Porn Star (1), Licks Ass (1), Female (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
2. Going Deep (2010)
1 want to see
3. Foursome (2006)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 6 hours, 43 minutes ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block