Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tanushree Dutta

Age: 33, born 19 March 1984

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

75 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
67 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
11 votes
Bollywood Actresses for the first time (2000-2010) (58 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
TOP18 Indian Beauty Queens (18 items)
list by Eva
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Tanushree Dutta Videos

Aashiq Banaya Aapne FULL HD BY JASSI

195 Views

Added 6 years ago


Tanushree Dutta's hot photo shoot

176 Views

Added 6 years ago


Aap Ki Kashish.HD 1080p

46 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Tanushree Dutta is an Indian actress who appears in mainly Bollywood films. A former beauty queen, she won the Femina Miss India universe title in 2004. She was born and raised in Jamshedpur, Jharkhand (then Bihar). She did her schooling in Jamshedpur and graduated from Pune University. She won the Femina Miss India 2004 competition held in Mumbai, and placed in the top ten in the Miss Universe 2004 pageant held in Quito, Ecuador. In 2005, the Government of Jharkhand honored her by releasing postcards and stamps featuring her. Her first Bollywood film was in 2005. She worked on two films simultaneously Chocolate and Aashiq Banay ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Babe (1), Actress (1), Bollywood (1), Indian (1), Beauty Queen (1), Miss India (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 36 China Town (2006)
Rating:
6
25 Watched
2. Bhagam Bhag (2006)
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched
Rating:
3.5
7 Watched




TV

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kiran Singh Rajput rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block