Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jillian Courtney Glover

Age: 28, born 31 May 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

15 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Tanner Mayes [ born: Jillian Courtney Glover on May 31, 1989 in Adrian, Michigan ] is an adult film actress. She's of Costa Rican descent. Mayes worked as a legal assistant and attended Broward College in Fort Lauderdale, Florida prior to being introduced to the adult entertainment industry by adult star Missy Mae. Tanner first began performing in adult movies at age 18 in 2008; she has appeared in a slew of adult features for such notable companies as Hustler, Mile High, Diabolic Video, Lethal Hardcore, Zero Tolerance, New Sensations, and Pure Play Media. In November, 2009 Mayes started writing a series of articles for Whack! M ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (8), Hot (5), Porn (4), American (4), Sexy (4), Brunette (3), Cute (3), Babe (2), Pornstar (2), Natural (2), Actress (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Female (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Naughty (2), Lingerie (2), Panties (2), Born 1989 (2), Too Pretty For Porn (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
2. Warren the Ape (2010)
1 want to see
3. Foursome (2006)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block