Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tania Mallet

Age: 77, born 19 May 1941

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

131 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 10 years ago 6 comments
22 votes
1950s/1960s "James Bond" Movies' Actresses (17 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 2 years ago
15 votes
The Girls of the James Bond movies (48 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
Definite 100 Hottest Female Characters* (100 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
13 votes
Vintage Famous (217 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: 007 (1), Born 1941 (1), Still Living (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.3
1314 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.9
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 3 weeks ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Bond Girls 007 (12 person items)
Paloma1996 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

narinart voted for an image 2 years ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years ago

franceseattle voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 2 years ago

rickterenzi added this to a list 2 years ago
1950s/1960s "James Bond" Movies' Actresses (17 beauty items)

"Tilly Masterson, sister of Jill Masterson, in Goldfinger (1962)."


TrekMedic posted 2 images 2 years ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block