Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nunziata Bambaci

Age: 27, born 11 August 1990

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Italian fashion model and beauty pageant titleholder.
Tags: Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Miss World 2011 (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 want to see
5. Alcoholist (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard posted 16 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

KingRichard posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
KingRichard posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block