Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tammy Lynn Michaels

Stats

Birth Name: Tammy Lynn Doring

Age: 43, born 26 November 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

168 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 73 comments
19 votes
Thank You For Always Being Happy (42 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Lesbian! :D (100 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Lgbt (1), The L Word (1), Actress (1), Lesbian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
666 Watched
Rating:
6.4
231 Watched
Rating:
5.9
44 Watched
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.2
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block