Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tamio Ôki

Stats

Birth Name: 大木 民夫

Age: 90, born 2 January 1928

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor and narrator from Tokyo. He is attached to Mausu Promotion.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1210 Watched
Rating:
7.3
356 Watched
Rating:
7.2
253 Watched
Rating:
7.5
126 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
281 Watched
Rating:
8.1
124 Watched
Rating:
7.2
109 Watched
Rating:
9.5
45 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block