Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamara Lynn Witmer

Age: 33, born 21 March 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Tamara Witmer Videos



Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Lovely, buxom, and shapely blonde knockout Tamara Lynn Witmer was born on March 21, 1984 in Valencia, California. Tamara grew up in Dublin, Ohio, where she attended both Dublin Coffman High School and Dublin Sciota High School. Following graduation from high school, Witmer moved to Los Angeles, California to pursue a modeling career. She has appeared on the covers of such publications as "Glamour," "FHM," "Rounder," and "Muscle and Fitness." Moreover, Tamara has been featured in pictorials in a slew of magazines that include "Maxim," "Stuff," "Vanity Fair," an ... (more)
Tags: Playmate (2), Playboy (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), 2 (1), 5 (1), Aries (1), Born 1984 (1), American (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.3
2218 Watched
2. The Ugly Truth (2009)
Rating:
6.1
1310 Watched
Rating:
9
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
108 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block