Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalya Storm Hartmann

Age: 19, born 30 October 1998

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2363 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
66 votes
Triangl Swimwear/Lingerie Girls (100 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
52 votes
My middle name is now my surname (95 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
18 votes
green (123 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
10 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (1), Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1), Singer (1), Teen (1), Scottish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Sir Billi (2012)
Rating:
3.5
3 want to see
2. Sir Billi (2012)
Rating:
6
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

achagasoliveira rated this 10/10 2 days, 2 hours ago
hulkargh posted a image 4 days, 9 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 days, 19 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for 13 images [View All] 6 days, 6 hours ago

Helen added this to a list 1 week ago
green (123 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

redraider rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
redraider voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block