Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tal Benyerzi

Age: 28, born 27 November 1989

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: France


Lists

71 votes
French Beauties (26 items)
list by DaXingXing57
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
Girl You So Fine (903 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#25) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
World Music Awards 2014 (22 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Tal (singer) Videos

Tal - Slow Down The Flow (Official video)

14 Views

Added 1 year ago


TAL feat. FLO RIDA - Danse (Clip Officiel)

12 Views

Added 1 year ago


TAL - Le Sens de la Vie (Clip Officiel)

12 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tal Benyerzi is a 1989-born French singer of Israeli (Yemenite-Jewish) descent. She moved to France with her family when she was a child. Her mother is a world music singer and Tal is a self-taught piano and guitar player. Her debut album Le Droit de RĂªver has been very successful so far. She's also a dancer and has released a song featuring Sean Paul, Waya Waya.
Tags: Singer (2), Music (1), Francophone (1), French (1), European (1), 5 (1), Born In 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katrum voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

raph rated this 10/10 9 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
kathy voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

imanshole voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Tommyblond rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
deathuponyou rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Viro voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
vtd posted a image 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block