Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Takeshi Kusao

Stats

Birth Name: 草尾 毅

Age: 52, born 20 November 1965

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Takeshi Kusao Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actor from Saitama Prefecture. He works for Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
Rating:
6.9
550 Watched
Rating:
5.6
491 Watched
Rating:
7.5
401 Watched
Rating:
7.3
425 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1474 Watched
Rating:
5.5
148 Watched
Rating:
5.3
99 Watched
Rating:
6.6
61 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block