Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Takashi Sorimachi

Stats

Birth Name: Takashi Noguchi

Age: 44, born 19 December 1973

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

4 votes
My list of perfect Asian men (15 items)
list by Disdaidal
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Male (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
75 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
3. Yamato (2005)
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
65 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block