Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Takashi Nagasako

Stats

Birth Name: 長嶝 高士

Age: 54, born 24 February 1964

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Wakayama Prefecture who works at Arts Vision. He is best known for his role as Donkey Kong in many of Nintendo's video games.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
479 Watched
Rating:
7.3
215 Watched
Rating:
6.7
147 Watched
Rating:
8.2
53 Watched
Rating:
7
52 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
563 Watched
Rating:
7.6
453 Watched
Rating:
7.1
194 Watched
Rating:
5.4
35 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block