Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Takaki Yuya

Age: 27, born 26 March 1990

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

1 votes
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 items)
list by Susan
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Takaki Yuya Videos

Hey! Say! JUMP ウィークエンダー PV

18 Views

Added 2 years ago


Hi! Hey! Say! - LIVE Oretachi no Seishun

6 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Gokusen 3 (1), Actor (1), Johnny's Jr. (1), Hey Say Best (1), Hey Say Jump (1), Hey! Say! JUMP (1), Singer (1), Idol (1), Japanese (1), Japan (1), 1990 (1), Takaki Yuya (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Susan added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
The Hot Boys of Japan (10 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block