Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taisiya Vilkova

Stats

Birth Name: Taisiya Aleksandrovna Vilkova

Age: 21, born 25 October 1996

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Deffchonki (2012)
Rating:
2
1 Watched
2. Fotograf (2008)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Lucky Trouble (2011)
Rating:
7
23 Watched
2. Chempiony (2014)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez88 voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Barik added this to Rated list 1 year, 3 months ago
Barik posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block