Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taimei Suzuki

Stats

Birth Name: 鈴木 泰明

Age: 83, born 9 March 1935

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese voice actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.9
90 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
7.7
351 Watched
Rating:
8.6
19 Watched
Rating:
3.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen