Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tailor James

Age: 37, born 21 July 1980

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

9 votes
Best of Canada (107 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Canadian model. Prior to her Playboy Playmate of the Month appearance in the June 2003 issue, she was Cyber Girl of the Week in September 2001, and Cyber Girl of the Month in January 2002 Born July 21, 1980 in Mississauga, Ontario .
Tags: Playboy (5), Model (4), Playmate (3), Born 1980 (3), Canadian (3), Sexy (3), Nude Model (2), Hot (1), Porn (1), Canada (1), Beautiful (1), Elegant (1), Glamour Model (1), Seductive (1), Gorgeous Ass (1), Thong (1), Centerfold (1), Female (1), 1980 (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block