Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Taek-Woon Jung

Stats

Birth Name: 정택운 / Jung Taek Woon

Age: 26, born 10 November 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Korean (1), Asian (1), Musical Actor (1), Jung (1), Type O (1), Jellyfish Entertainment (1), Scorpio (1), Dancer (1), Vixx (1), Born In November (1), Born 1990 (1), Model (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.7
53 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Moon♠Cho-Yun rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block