Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tae-hyeon Kim

Stats

Birth Name: κΉ€νƒœν˜„ / Kim Tae Hyun (Kim Tae Hyeon)

Age: 36, born 15 February 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Si-eun Park


Photos


Tags: Korean (2), Actor (2), Asian (2), Kim (1), Born 1981 (1), Aquarius (1), Type O (1), Born In February (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Sassy Girl (2001)
Rating:
7.5
362 Watched
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched
3. Dream (2008)
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched
Rating:
5.8
112 Watched
5. Crazy Waiting (2008)
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched
2. Gye Baek (2011)
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block