Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tadhg Ó Murchú

Age: 38, born 30 May 1979

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

22 votes
They Played Vikings (27 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Favorite Male Character (TV) (34 items)
list by Marti
Published 5 years ago

Photos


Tags: Irish (1), Actor (1), Black Sails (1), Vikings (1), Arne (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Alexander (2004)
Rating:
5.4
1872 Watched
2. Boy Eats Girl (2005)
Rating:
5.2
46 Watched
3. Jellybaby (2005)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
581 Watched
2. Black Sails (2014)
Rating:
7.6
175 Watched
3. Will (2017)
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see
4. The Clinic (2003)
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
5. Guerrilla (2017)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Marti posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

chloe51 posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Marti posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block