Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tabassum Hashmi

Age: 46, born 4 November 1970

Country of origin: India

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

69 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
50 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Indian Actors witout Make Up (14 items)
list by NaZeem
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Favorite Bollywood Stars (28 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

View all Tabu lists

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

View all Tabu pictures
Description: Indian model Niece of Shabana Azmi. Younger sister of 80s actress 'Farha'. Daughter of Jamal Hashmi and Rizwana ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Indian (2), Scorpio (1), Beautiful (1), Talented (1), Born 1970 (1), Female (1), Cheeni Kum (1), Less Sugar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Life Of Pi (2012)
Rating:
7.5
1439 Watched
2. Om Shanti Om (2007)
Rating:
7.2
132 Watched
3. The Namesake (2006)
Rating:
7.1
93 Watched
4. Main Hoon Na (2004)
Rating:
7.2
79 Watched
5. Fanaa (2006)
Rating:
6.9
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION voted for an image 2 days, 20 hours ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 4 days, 17 hours ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 days, 18 hours ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 6 days, 4 hours ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 6 days, 5 hours ago
Indian Hotness (21 beauty items)
shotswerefired posted a image 6 days, 5 hours ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 7 months ago

DawnM74 added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Bollywood (60 person items)
Kitscho voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Rocky voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

A.M.A posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block