Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly M. Garrette

Age: 48, born 16 February 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tabitha Stevens [ born:Kelly M. Garrette on February 16, 1970 in Long Island, New York ] is an adult film actress and producer. She has been married to Gary Dean Orona since March 17, 2007. She was previously married to Don Osterholt and Kenji.
Tags: Brunette (3), Pornstar (3), American (2), Sexy (2), Porn (1), Pornographic Actress (1), Anal (1), Hot Ass (1), Latin (1), Sexy Body (1), Hot Body (1), Curvy (1), Lusty (1), Gorgeous (1), Cute (1), Porn Star (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shade (2003)
Rating:
5.8
82 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
Rating:
4.6
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
37 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies directed by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 5/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
mooseman68 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block