Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Tabitha King

Stats

Birth Name: Tabitha Jane Spruce

Age: 67, born 24 March 1949

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen King


Lists

6 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: American (2), Born 1949 (2), Writer (1), White (1), Married (1), Born In March (1), Born In 1949 (1), March 24 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched




Movies

1. Knightriders (1981)
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block