Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phillip Troy Rivera

Age: 50, born 30 April 1968

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Taurus (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), 1990s Pornstar (1), Sex (1), Adult (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
54 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.7
94 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block