Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »


Birth Name: Terry Wilk

Age: 37, born 8 February 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


40 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (97 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years ago 4 comments
25 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (877 items)
list by echo
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (101 items)
list by matt
Published 7 months, 1 week ago


4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: T.J. Wilk, born in 1979 in Cleveland, Ohio, is an American model, musician and champion diver. 6' 1" tall Wilk has appeared on The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency on the Oxygen Network, having been selected as a model by Janice Dickinson because of his well-proportioned body. Janice Dickinson picked TJ when he was just a nanny. He has been working as nanny for almost three years. Even to this day, he is still a nanny to three little girls, while he lives his dream as a model and actor. Wilk has graced the pages of DNA Magazine (20-page cover layout was devoted to him), and was featured in the November issue of Ocean Drive ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (1), Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Awesome (1), Model (1), Male Model (1), Doable (1), Needs A Good Man (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


19 Watched

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block