Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shannon Pollock

Age: 48, born 24 June 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Syren De Mer [ born: Shannon Pollock on June 24, 1969 in Belligham, Washington ] is an adult film actress that has participated in "extreme" adult films, many with fellow adult film actress and close friend Simone Sonay. De Mer grew up in the small town of Yakima, Washington. Her first job was working as a gymnastics instructor. Following Her graduation from high school, De Mer moved to Seattle and attended the Art Institute of Seattle, where she earned a degree in photography. Around this time De Mer met and married multi-talented artist Andre Darque. After college De Mer worked a little as a model and participated i ... (more)
Tags: Cougar (7), Anal (2), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Licks Ass (1), Fist (1), DVP (1), DAP (1), Dp (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block