Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Elwin Haner, Jr.

Age: 34, born 7 July 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michelle Haner


Lists

64 votes
OMG[updated.10.2013] (25 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
40 votes
GO FCK YOURSELF ♡ (19 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
America has never looked better (15 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
30 crushes (29 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Hot musicians! (28 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Synyster Gates Videos

Avenged Sevenfold - Afterlife [Music Video]

17 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Brian Elwin Haner, Jr. (born July 7, 1981), better known by his stage name Synyster Gates or simply Syn, is an American musician, best known for being the lead guitarist of the band Avenged Sevenfold. He has appeared with many different styles of his Schecter guitar, however he tends to use his black with white pinstripes.
Tags: Hot (2), Sexy (2), Genius (2), Tattooed (2), Avenged Sevenfold (2), Guitarist (2), Handsome (1), Burn Halo (1), Attractive (1), Dirty Little Girl (1), Incredible (1), Jeff Dunham (1), Sweet (1), Magnificent (1), Excelent (1), Fantastic (1), Charming (1), Great (1), Impressive (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block