Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sylvie Testud

Age: 47, born 17 January 1971

Born and residing in:


Lists

139 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (142 items)
list by Voldie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: French (6), Actress (3), Female (2), Born 1971 (1), Francophone (1), European (1), La Vie En Rose (1), Cesar Winner (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
752 Watched
2. The Round Up (2010)
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
3. Vengeance (2009)
Rating:
6.7
70 Watched
Rating:
6.8
52 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.1
15 Watched
2. Gamines (2009)
1 want to see
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.1
15 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

kathy voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block