Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Percy James Patrick Kent-Smith

Age: 74, born 20 August 1943

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

81 votes
The Cast of the Hobbit Duology (Updated: 17/07/11) (37 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
44 votes
Dr. Who: 11 Doctors on. (11 items)
list by GemLil
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
British Actors (192 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
The Evolution of Doctor Who (15 items)
list by nehocb
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
In Order, my Favorite Doctors (11 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2213 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1464 Watched
Rating:
6.9
992 Watched
4. Dracula (1979)
Rating:
6.2
123 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched
Rating:
7.9
221 Watched
Rating:
6.7
148 Watched
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched




Books

Rating:
5
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Andrew Casali posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Denise added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Doctor Who Regenerations (13 person items)

"7. Sylvester McCoy - Paul McGann: Doctor Who: The Movie (1996) * The Seventh Doctor is shot by a gang member, then dies while being operated on in hospital."


majordsmythe added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Tomorrow Never Dies (1996) (11 person items)

" as Q"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block