Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sydney Barlette

Age: 29, born 15 February 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

48 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Cyber Girls (21 items)
list by Marek
Published 12 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Bust32DDWaist25Hips35 Height5' 4" Weight115 Hair Colorblonde BirthdayFebruary 15, 1989 HometownHouston, TX, USA ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
289 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bollyver voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
katrum voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Marek added this to a list 12 months ago
Cyber Girls (21 beauty items)
Marek voted for an image 12 months ago

Marek rated this 8/10 12 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Gav rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Erik Handel posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block