Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sveva Alviti

Age: 34, born 14 July 1984

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Venice Film Festival 2014 (80 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 12 months ago
6 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
5 votes
My favorite models - letter A (101 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Tattoos (1), Brown Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Model (1), Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
2. AmeriQua (2013)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
4. Cam Girl (2014)
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 18 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 6 days, 22 hours ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 10 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 10 months ago

Byxcs added this to a list 12 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Roma"


Minerva13 posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Dessollié posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#22) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block