Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Svetoslava (Svetle) Simeonova

Stats

Birth Name: Светолава Симеонова Лозанова

Age: 36, born 14 July 1981

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Currently Residing In: Italy


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2663 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
44 votes
Amazing Body!!! (26 items)
list by Glow
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Made in BG (17 items)
list by Glow
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Hot Bulgarian Models (18 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Bulgarian Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Svetoslava (Svetle) Simeonova Videos

Sexy Bikini Accident XD ?????

80 Views

Added 4 years ago


ANDREW BASSO - Car Metamorphosis

36 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

28 votes
21 votes
19 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Tags: Bulgarian (2), Hot (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (1), Tv Representor (1), Bulgaria (1), Sexy (1), 1981 (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lustforlife voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 year ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

gj2014 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Pako rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Pako voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block