Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Svetlana Afanasyevna Svetlichnaya

Age: 77, born 15 May 1940

Country of origin: Armenia

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation


Lists

50 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
42 votes
Beautiful Soviet Actresses (84 items)
list by Loren
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Svetlana Svetlichnaya Videos

??, ???, ??????...

21 Views

Added 8 years ago


? ?? ?????? ???? ???????

18 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Born 1940 (1), Armenian (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Diamond Arm (1969)
Rating:
8.2
45 Watched
2. I Am Twenty (1965)
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched
3. The Goddess (2004)
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
8.7
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Chaostar rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block