Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 배수지 / Bae Soo Ji (Bae Su Ji)

Age: 23, born 10 October 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Min-ho Lee


Lists

16 votes
Korean Delicacies (16 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 8 months, 1 week ago 3 comments
11 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Born under the constellation of libra (84 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Libra (1), Type AB (1), JYP Entertainment (1), Miss A (1), Idol Singer (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Born 1994 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In October (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.1
38 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
74 Watched
Rating:
8.5
60 Watched
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
Rating:
8.7
21 Watched
Rating:
4.7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

imhotep rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 8 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Korean Delicacies (16 beauty items)
shotswerefired posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 12 months ago
MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 12 months ago

MUZE voted for 25 images [View All] 12 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

MUZE voted for 30 images [View All] 12 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Born under the constellation of libra (84 person items)

" Born 10 October 1994"


sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Momo Chan posted 3 images 2 years ago

Momo Chan posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

123456ronin rated this 7/10 2 years ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

ginofavara rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ginofavara voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block