Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Nakamoto Suzuka

Age: 19, born 20 December 1997

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

1 votes
Waifus [fav] (10 items)
list by lainbir
Published 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Suzuka Nakamoto Videos



Photos


Description: Suzuka Nakamoto (中元 すず香 Nakamoto Suzuka, born December 20, 1997) is a Japanese idol, singer and model. She is represented by the talent agency Amuse, Inc. and has been a member of three musical groups formed by the company: Karen Girl's, Sakura Gakuin, and Babymetal . ___ Suzuka has an older sister, Himeka Nakamoto, who is a member of the idol group Nogizaka46. They both studied together at the Actor's School Hiroshima(ja) (ASH) and even sang together in a duo known as Tween. ... (more)
Tags: Karen's Girl (1), Idol (1), Japanese (1), Born 1997 (1), Female (1), Singer (1), BABYMETAL (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lainbir added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Waifus [fav] (10 characters items)
lainbir rated this 8/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Hennÿ posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block