Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Suzuka Morita

Stats

Birth Name: 森田 涼花

Age: 25, born 7 September 1992

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Suzuka Morita (森田 涼花 Morita Suzuka, born September 7, 1992 in Kyoto) is a Japanese gravure model and actress who was a 2nd generation member, number 11, of Idoling!!!.[1] She was also the 7th generation member of Hop Club. Morita is best known for playing Shinken Yellow (Kotoha Hanaori) in the TV series Samurai Sentai Shinkenger.[2] She has also appeared in several stage plays. Morita is affiliated with Horipro.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
35 Watched
Rating:
6
31 Watched
3. Hankyu densha (2011)
Rating:
8
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Farah Luna posted 45 images [View All] 8 months ago

latinclam rated this 4/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Farah Luna posted 79 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 66 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 76 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 56 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 17 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Farah Luna posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to list 1 year, 3 months ago
rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block