Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Suzie Kaye

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Helene Klein

Age: 76, born 2 September 1941

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Suzie Kaye was born on September 2, 1941 in New York City, New York, USA as Susan Helene Klein. She was an actress, known for West Side Story (1961), Clambake (1967) and It's a Bikini World (1967). She died in 2008.
Tags: Actress (1), Born 1941 (1), Died 2008 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tarzan (1966)
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
3. The FBI (1965)
Rating:
8.2
5 want to see
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. West Side Story (1961)
Rating:
7.1
938 Watched
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched
3. Clambake (1967)
Rating:
6.7
15 Watched
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched
5. The Oscar (1966)
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block