Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Suzanne Croshaw

Age: 37, born 29 September 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2384 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
40 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
39 votes
Sparkles Part II (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Description: Actress and singer known for winning the talent competition Popstars, which led her to joining the band Hear'Say. She later played the character of Eve Jenson in Emmerdale. She started dancing when she was only two years-old and appeared in the musical Annie when she was five. She has also appeared in Holby City and Elidor. She won the third series of Dancing on Ice. She was married to Jason King from 2009 to 2012. They had one son. She appeared in an episode of The Bill, just as Keira Knightley did in 1995. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1981 (2), British (1), UK (1), N. 1 (1), September 29 (1), Born In September (1), Pg 3 (1), 5p (1), Libra (1), 5+ (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
4.9
53 Watched
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
5.8
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Marek rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Marek posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block