Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Suzanne Lanza

Age: 52, born 12 March 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
37 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Models of the '80s (158 items)
list by emberlin
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
5 votes
victoria's secret models (613 items)
list by katiaassier
Published 10 months ago
4 votes
Victoria's secret all models (683 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5125 Watched
2. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2896 Watched
3. Ellen (1994)
Rating:
5.4
270 Watched
4. Once and Again (1999)
Rating:
6.2
115 Watched
5. Close to Home (2005)
Rating:
6.2
57 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. King Lear (1987)
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched
3. Strays (1997)
Rating:
6.1
14 Watched
4. Venice/Venice (1992)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (683 beauty items)
katiaassier added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models of the '80s (158 fashion items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block