Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Antonietta Golgi

Age: 77, born 20 April 1940


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Sabbath (1963)
Rating:
7.4
163 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
3. La bambolona (1968)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block