Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susanne Lothar

Born: 15 November 1960 Died: 21 July 2012

Country of origin: Germany

Partner: Ulrich Mühe


Lists

57 votes
Female Actors Piñata (167 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Actresses Death (49 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Best Performances of the Past 50 Years (99 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Was a German actress and widow of actor Ulrich Mühe.
Tags: Female (1), Deceased (1), Actress (1), Died 2012 (1), Born 1960 (1), Scorpio (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1564 Watched
Rating:
7.5
941 Watched
Rating:
7.8
601 Watched
Rating:
7.4
610 Watched
5. Anna Karenina (2012)
Rating:
6.9
513 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
282 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block